2017 Film Festival – NYC

 

The 2017 Wildlife Conservation Film Festival & Biodiversity Conference will take place in October 19-29.  Ten days of films screenings, panel discussion, field trips, conference, receptions and parties. Join us as we celebrate our seven year anniversary.

Where:

Cinema Village Theater
22 East 12th Street & University Place
New York, NY 10003

Attendees can purchase a ticket for 1 of the 28 series or a Film Festival Pass.

2017 Film Festival Pass
October 19-26

Film Festival pass is for all film screenings, panel discussions, receptions, Q&A and conference sessions.
Savings of over $250 if each screening purchased separately.

2017 WCFF Pass: $250.00 | Purchase: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/2864145

Schedule as of July 24

Thursday, October 19
Welcome Reception, 7:00-10:00 pm
Location TBA, cash bar

Friday, October 20
Series 1 | 12:00-2:00 pm
Films and speakers TBA

Series 2 | 3:00-5:00 | Purchase Tickets
A Plastic Ocean | 130 minutes
http://vimeo.com/194189110
Adam Leipzig and Jo Ruxton, Producers
Manhattan Premiere
Panel discussion, Q&A with Matt Reid and Julie Andersen with the Plastic Ocean Foundation
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042399

Series 3 | 6:00-8:00 pm | Purchase Tickets
Yubartas | 27 minutes
https://vimeo.com/177758919
Natalie Merchan, Producer
Country: Colombia | North America
Languages: English and Spanish

Shark Whisperer | 20 minutes
https://vimeo.com/201332887
Oleg Finodeyev and Meera Aminova, producers
Country: Russia | World Premiere

Little Teeth Saving Sharks on Bali | 7 minutes
https://vimeo.com/201332887
Claudia & Hendrik Schmidt, Producers
Country: Thailand | North America Premiere

Amazon River Dolphin | 25 minutes
https://vimeo.com/203886009
Fundacion Natibo
Country: Colombia | World Premiere
Languages: English and Spanish

Melting Stars | 15 minutes
https://vimeo.com/226799967
Kate Green, Producer
Country: Canada | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Claudia and Hendrik Schmidt and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042417

Series 4 | 8:30-10:30 PM | Purchase Tickets
Why Just one? | 55 minutes
https://vimeo.com/210839987
Michael Collins, Producer |Andrea Gordon & Paul Watson, Executive Producers
Richard Dean Anderson & Holly Marie Combs, Associate Producers

Country: Costa Rica

Among Giants: Blue Whales in Loreto | 10 minutes
National Commission of protected Areas of Mexico
Jaimi Rojo, Producer
Country: Mexico | World Premiere
Language: Spanish, subtitled in English

Escaping Extinction: Whale Sharks of the Maldives | 10 minutes
https://vimeo.com/207943166
Ashley Kelly, Producer
Country: Maldives | North America Premiere

HONU | 12 minutes
Paul Reddish and Nicolo Roccatagiliata, Producers | University of Salford
Country: United Kingdom | North America Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Andrea Gordon, Ashley Kelly and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042427

———————————————–

Saturday, October 21
Series 5 | 12:00-2:00 | Purchase Tickets
Giraffe’s Africa’s Gentle Giants | 60 minutes
BBC Natural History | Tom Mustill, Producer/Director
Narratd by Sir David Attenborough
Country: United Kingdom | World Premier

Searching for the Gold Spot: The Wind After Fire | 30 minutes
https://vimeo.com/213550745
Maya Khosla, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere

Sphere of Life | 8 minutes
https://vimeo.com/216901774
Rodolfo Juarez, Producer
Country: Mexico | World Premiere

Faraji The Elephant |3 minutes
Francesca Cook, Producer
Country: United Kingdom | World Premiere

Condenado | 5 minutes
Megan Basaldua, Producer
Country: USA

Panel discussion, Q&A with Rodolfo Juarez. Francesca Cook and other guests TBA.
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042449

Series 6 | 2:30-4:30 | Purchase Tickets
Saving Sigra: Journey Into the Heart of a Lion | 52 minutes
https://vimeo.com/214718943
Tauna Films | Jurgen, Tarina and Michael Jozefowicz, Producers
Country: Botswana | World Premiere

The Healing Lizards | 12 minutes
https://vimeo.com/226048879
Fernanda Prudencio, Producer
Country: Bolivia | World Premiere

The Macaw Project | 27 minutes
https://vimeo.com/223474050
George Olah, Producer
Country: Hungary | World premiere

Grey Future | 6 minutes
Carla Fraser, Producer, Actress & Writer
Country: United Kingdom | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Fernanda Prudencio, Carla Fraser and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042468

Series 7 | 5:00-7:00 pm | Purchase Tickets
Wolverine: Ghost of the Northern Forest | 52 minutes
Andrew Manske, Producer & Director
Country: Canada | World Premiere

Temple of the Ghost Owl | 22 minutes
Justin Myhre, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere

Forgotten but not Gone: The Pacific Fisher | 8 minutes
Morgan Heim and Nathan Dappen | Biographic Magazine
Country: World Premiere

Life on the Sengi | 9 minutes
https://vimeo.com/209953079
Tiffany Deater, Producer
Country: Namibia | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Tiffany Deater and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042496

Series 8 | 8:00-10:00 pm | Purchase Tickets
Elephants in the Coffee | 60 minutes
https://vimeo.com/225278285
D.K. Bhaskar Krishnamurthy and Dr. Thomas Grant, Producers
Country: India |World Premiere

Chronicles of a Wildlifer | 28 minutes
https://vimeo.com/202987003
Amit Goswamy, Producer
Country: India |North America Premiere

Daroji |15 minutes
Sugandhi Gadadhar, Producer
Country: India | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Dr. Thomas Grant, D.K. Bhaskar and Amit Goswamy. Other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042515

———————————————–

Sunday, October 22
Series 9 | 12:00-2:00 | Purchase Tickets
Kangaroo | 94 minutes
Second Nature Films | Kate McIntyre Clere and Mick McIntyre, Producers
Country: Australia | World Premiere

Siwa and Ora: growing up with dragons | 18 minutes
https://vimeo.com/200894301
Tessa Moult-Milewska and Adrian Crapciu, producer
Country: Indonesia | North America Premiere

Australia’s Gardens of Stone | 4 minutes
Joel Robinson, Producer
Country: Australia | North America Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Kate McIntyre Clere and Mick McIntyre (Live Skype Chat from Australia)
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042820

Series 10 | 2:30-4:30 | Purchase Tickets
Shuklaphanta, the other wild Nepal | 50 minutes
https://vimeo.com/193946785
Fabien Lemaire, Producer
Country: Nepal World Premiere

The Race to Save the Amur Falcon | 20 minutes
Shekar Dattatri, Producer & Director
World Premiere Country: India

Loggerhead Sea Turtles | 15 minutes
Kiawah Conservancy | Cynthia Neal and Donna Windham, Producers
Country: USA World Premiere

Alligators: More than Meets the Eye | 15 minutes
Kiawah Conservancy | Cynthia Neal and Donna Windham, Producers
USA World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Donna Windham and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042823

Series 11 | 5:00-7:00 pm | Purchase Tickets
Durrell’s Underhogs | 45 minutes
Daniel Craven, Producer Durrell Wildlife Conservation Trust

Country: Bailiwick of Jersey Channel Islands | World Premiere

Red Skye on the Black Isle | 12 minutes
https://vimeo.com/200398034
Lisa Marley, Producer

Country: Scotland North America Premiere

Natural Born Chaos | 12 minutes
https://vimeo.com/195348721

Anneliese Possberg, Producer
Country: Germany |North America Premiere

Life and Light in the Middle of the Ocean | 12 minutes
Paul Reddish, University of Salford Maria Cristina Ramasco, Director
Country: United Kigdon | New York Premiere

Panel discussion, Q & A with Daniel Craven, Fergus Beeley and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042844

Series 12 | 8:00-10:00 pm | Purchase Tickets
Time for the Grizzly? | 14 minutes
Chris Morgan & Brenda Phillips, Producers
Country: USA | World Premiere

Gray Area: Wolves of the Southwest | 50 minutes
https://vimeo.com/223125223

Alan Lacy, Producer | Chris Morgan, Narrator
Country: USA | World Premiere

Nanuq – Living with the Polar Bear | 6 minutes
Anneliese Possberg, Producer 6 minutes

Country: Germany New York Premiere

Wanted Grizzly Bears | 8 minutes
Chris Morgan & Brenda Phillips, Producers
Country: USA | World Premier

Their Land: Last of the Caribou Herd | 11 minutes
Wilderness Committee

Country: Canada | USA Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Chris Morgan and additional guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3042835

———————————————————-

Monday, October 23
Series 13 | 12:00-2:00 | Purchase Tickets
Evolution in Isolation | 52 minutes

https://vimeo.com/217581378
Toni Escandell and Marina Segui, Producers
Country: Spain | World Premiere

THALATTA | 50 minutes
https://vimeo.com/212097319

Lefteris Tektonidis, Producer
Country: Greece | World Premiere
* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3045339

Series 14 | 3:00-5:00 | Purchase Tickets
Tigers and Humans | 52 minutes
https://vimeo.com/219287138
Sergey Yastrzhembskiy, Producer
Country: Russia | North America Premiere

The Silent Death of the Lions | 30 minutes
Alex Gomille, Producer
Country: Tanzania | World Premiere
* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3045393

Series 15 | 6:00-8:00 | Purchase Tickets
The Cat that Changed America | 74 minutes
https://vimeo.com/199697852
Sabana Films | Tony Lee, Producer
Country: USA |World Premiere

The Other Side | 5 minutes
Anna-Marie Harding, Producer
Country: South Africa | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with producer Tony Lee, wildlife photographer Alex Rapaport, film producer
Anna-Marie Harding and Beth Pratt from the National Wildlife Federation.
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3045466

Series 16 | 8:30-10:30 | Purchase Tickets
Megeti-Africa’s Lost Wolf | 50 minutes

https://vimeo.com/203496876
Yann Sochaczewski, Producer
Country: Ethiopia | World Premiere

The Highest Latitude | 25 minutes
Shelton Dupreez, Producer
Country: Norway |World Premiere

Canis Lupis Colorado | 18 minutes
Thomas Winston and Eric Bendick, Producers |Grizzly Creek Films
Country: USA |World Premiere
Panel discussion, Q&A with Shelton L. Dupreez and other guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3045477

——————————————————–

Tuesday, October 24
Series 17 | 12:00-2:00
Toad People | 76 minutes
https://vimeo.com/219746414

Wilderness Committee
Country: Canada | World Premiere

Tales by Light: Sacred Nature | 45 minutes
Abraham Joffe | Untitled Film Works
Country: Kenya |World Premiere
* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3046704

Series 18 | 3:00-5:00 | Purchase Tickets
F
ilms and speakers TBA

Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3047998

Series 19 | 6:00-8:00 | Purchase Tickets
Madagascar Wildlife | 20 minutes
https://vimeo.com/227139005
Denise and Marc Dragiewicz, Producers

Country: Madagascar |World Premiere

The Burning of Borneo’s Peat Swamp Forest |25 minutes
https://vimeo.com/226494359
Denise and Marc Dragiewicz, Producers
Country: Indonesia |World Premiere

The Poachers Pipeline | 48 minutes
https://vimeo.com/210498327
Al Jazeera Media Network | Phil Rees & Peter Charley, Producers
Country: Qatar | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Denise & Marc Dragiewicz
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3047960
Additional films and guests TBA

Series 20 | 8:30-10:30 | Purchase Tickets
A Fish Full of Dollars | 50 minutes
https://vimeo.com/215687029

Soulwater Productions | Adrienne Gittus, Producr
Country: Indonesia | North America Premiere

Saba: The Unspoiled Queen | 18 minutes
https://vimeo.com/229407869

Nick Zachar, Producer
Country: Saba | World Premiere

Locally Managed Marine | 10 minutes
Jahawi Bertolli, Producer
Country: Djibouti | World Premiere

Panel discussion with Jahawi Bertolli and others guests TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3049808
——————————————————–

Wednesday, October 25

Series 21 | 12:00-2:00 | Purchase Tickets
The American Pika |55 minutes
Jere Folgert and Mimi Matsuda, Producers
Country: USA | World Premiere

In Our Hands: Long Live the Kings | 6 minutes
Transect Films | Faith Haney, Producer
Country: USA |World Premiere

Maryland Native Plants 5 minutes
Amy Oden, Producer | Maryland Public Television
Country: USA | World Premiere

* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3049823

Series 22 | 3:00-5:00 | Purchase Tickets
Gibbon: The Singing Ape | 46 minutes

https://vimeo.com/221343564
Choi, Pyeongsoon , Producer | EBS
Country: Korea | World Premiere

Araucaria Aracuna | 52 minutes
Tristan Guerlotte’, Producer
Country: France | World Premiere
Languages: French & Spanish (English Subtitled)
* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3051411

Series 23 | 6:00-8:00 | Purchase Tickets
Yellowstone: A Political Park | 12 minutes
https://vimeo.com/195649777

Ian Summers and Jordon Lofthouse, producers
Country: USA | East coast Premiere

The Shape of a River | 12 minutes
Gianna Savoie | Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere

Fix and Release | 15 minutes
https://vimeo.com/218526485
Scott Dobson, Producer | Junction Box J
Country: Canada | World Premiere

Stewardship | 9 minutes
Jason Roehrig, Producer
Country USA | World Premiere

Panel discussion, Q&A with Ian Summers, Jordan Lofthouse and Randy Simmons
*Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3046686

Series 24 | 8:30-10:30 | Purchase Tickets
Operation Sumatran Rhino |45 minutes

https://vimeo.com/224959874
Lydia Lubon and Chris Annadorai, Producers
Country: Malaysia

Operation tenbBoma: Getting Left of Kill | 8 minutes
Rich Moos, Director & Producer | International Fund of Animal Welfare (IFAW)
Country: Kenya | New York Premiere

* Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3056602
———————————————————

Thursday, October 26

Series 25 | 12:00-2:00 | Purchase Tickets
Making Waves: Battle for the Great Lakes |110 minutes

https://vimeo.com/225749993
Jessica Walsh, Producer | Brendan Walsh, Director
Narrated by Bill Curtis
Country: USA| World Premiere

*Panel discussion, Q&A with Jessica and Brendan Walsh
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3044894

Series 26 | 3:00-5:00 | Purchase Tickets
Bluefin | 53 minutes

https://vimeo.com/220377069
Paul McNeill and Annette Clarke, Producers | National Film Board of Canada
Country: Canada | East Coast Premiere

Tubbataha: A National Treasure | 5 minutes
Don Falsario, Producer
Country: Philippines | World Premiere
* Additional films and speakers TBA

Ocean Spies | 25 minutes
The Water Brothers | SK Films Production
Country: Republic of Palau |World Premiere

Oceanic Aliens |6 minutes
https://vimeo.com/209458456
Mike Johnson, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere
*Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3047850

Series 27| 6:00-8:00 | Purchase Tickets
JEEDARA |46 minutes
https://vimeo.com/224215863
Jeff Hanson, Producer | Sea Shepherd
Country: Australia |East Coast Premiere

Souls of the Vermilion Sea |28 minutes
https://vimeo.com/221943824
Matthew Podolsky | WildLens Productions
Country: Mexico |World Premiere
*Additional films and speakers TBA
Tickets: http://www.brownpapertickets.com/event/3049836

Series 28 | 8:30-10:30
The Forgotten Salmon | 35 minutes
https://vimeo.com/228573210
3004 Studios | Galen Brown, Producer
Country: Canada |New York Premiere

* Additional films and speakers TBA
*Panel discussion & Q&A with Galen Brown
Tickets: Available soon for purchase

—————————————————————————————

* Additional films to be scheduled:

Flights of Summer: The Blue-tailed Bee-eaters | 53 minutes
Wei Song Xie, Producer
Languages: Mandarin & English
Country: Taiwan | World Premiere

Kangaroo Island: Life on the Edge | 25 minutes
Samuel Chen, Producer
Country: Australia | World Premiere
https://vimeo.com/202417574

The Clowns of the Sea | 3 minutes
Bellatrix Photography & Film Ltd | Leanne Gater, Producer
Country: United Kingdom | New York Premiere

The Tigers of Scotland | 60 minutes
Bellatrix Photography & Film Ltd | Leanne Gater, Producer

Country: United Kingdom | World Premiere

My Haggan Dream | 8 minutes
Stephanie Gordon, Open Boat Films
Laura and Robert Sams, Sisbro Studios
Country: USA | New York Premiere

A Monarch Butterfly Visited My Garden Today | 12 minutes
Bill Levinson, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere

The Trees | 62 minutes
590 Films | Scott Elliott & Katherine Dew, Producers
Country: USA
https://vimeo.com/208670543

Into the Gyre | 45 minutes
590 Films | Scott & Julia Elliott, Producers
Country: USA |World Premiere

Gaviota: The End of Southern California | 42 minutes
Tamlorn Chase, Producer
Country: USA |East Coast Premiere
https://vimeo.com/213254112

Desire | 3 minutes
Vanessa Cara-Kerr, Producer

Country: Mexico| World Premier

Humpback Whales of Cape Verde | 53 minutes
Tony Whelan, Producer
Country: Republic of Cape Verde | North America Premiere

The Seahorse Man| 52 minutes
Gillian Marsh, Producer
Narrated by John Hurt
Country: Ireland | North America Premiere

Sanctuary | 8 minutes
Grace Marrero, Producer
8 minutes
New York Premiere

The Edge |5 minutes
Carlos Toro and Joe Romeiro, Producers
New York Premiere

The Hehuan Mountains |25 minutes
Yang Mo-Lin & Sun Li-Chu, Producers
World Premiere
Country: Taiwan

Soaring Back: Message to the Future |15 minutes
Bev Chapman, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere
https://vimeo.com/220692604

Wild Antarctica | 5 minutes
Richard Sidey, Producer
Country: New Zealand | World Premiere

Mas Afuera: Expedition to Selkirk Island | 22 minutes
Lucas Mekis, Producer
Country: Chile | World Premiere

Coral Gardens of Scandinavia |
28 minutes

Armin Mueck, Producer |
Country: Sweden | North America Premier

The Grind of the Faroe Islands
| 22 minutes

Sea Shephard
Country: Faroe Islands |World Premiere

Love Devine | 4 minutes
Ricky Kej, Producer
Country: India

A New Message for Smokey | 9 minutes
Wild Nature Institute | Wildlens, Inc.
Country: USA | World Premiere

The Invisible Mammal- The Bat Rescuer | 10 minutes
Kristin Tieche, Producer
Country: USA | World Premiere

The Rhino Guardians | 6 minutes
Nadine Brown, Producer
Country: South Africa | World Premiere

The Last Highland Tiger | 20 minutes
Katie Wardle, Producer
Country: United Kingdom | World Premiere

Living with Leopards | 7 minutes
Sheren Shrestha, Producer
Country: India | World Premiere

How to Save a Life | 17 minutes
Waltteri Laineekare, Producer
Country: Finland | World Premiere

Dino Bird | 44 minutes
Bettina Dalton, Producer | WildBear Entertainment Pty, Ltd
Country: Australia | World Premiere

Ghosts of the Arctic | 6 minutes
Abraham Joffe | United Film Works
Country: Norway | World Premiere

NOOR- Queen of Ranthambore | 7 minutes
Vivek Shay, Producer
Country: India | World Premiere

From the Shadows | 15 minutes
Jacques de Vos, Producer
Country: Norway | World Premiere

Spirit Tiger | 7 minutes
Kent Truog, Producer | World Wildlife Fund
Country: Cambodia | World Premiere

Wild Seve | 12 minutes
Prakash Mata, Producer
Country: India | North America Premiere

Amazonia Dammed | 14 minutes
Ada Bodjolle, Producer
Country: United Kingdom |World Premiere

Auditing the Blue Blood Bank | 6 minutes
Meigan Henry and Steve De Neef, Producers | Hakai institute
Country: Canada | World Premiere

The Cook, the Hunter, The Whales and their Watchers | 5 minutes
Gord More and Steve De Neef, Producers | Hakai institute
Country: Iceland | World Premiere

Mexican Fishing Bats | 6 minutes
Meigan Henry and Edward M. Roqueta Producers | Hakai institute
Country: Mexico | World Premiere

Protecting Blue Whales & Blue Skies | 7 minutes
Michael Hanrahan, Producer & Director
Channel Islands National Marine Sanctuary
East Coast Premiere

——————————————-

Film Producers, Scientists and Special Guests

Tony Lee
Sabana Films
London, United Kingdom

Chris Morgan
Author, TV host, film producer, and conservationist
USA

Jane Alexander
Actress, Author and Conservationist
Tony Award winner & two-time Emmy Award winner
Nova Scotia, Canada

Fergus Beeley
Wildlife Filmmaker
United Kingdom

Marina Juana Seguí Prieto
Paleârtica Films
Spain

Daniel Craven
Durrell Wildlife Conservation Trust
Channel Islands

Antonio Escandell Salom
Paleârtica Films
Spain

Claudia & Hendrik Schmidt
Film Producers
Frankfurt, Germany

Dowelani Nenzhele
Film Producer
Limpopo Province, South Africa

Dr. Arthur H. Kopelman
Professor of Science, FIT
Distinguished Service Professor, SUNY
President of the Coastal Research and Education Society of Long Island (CRESLI)

Andrea Gordon
Film Producer
New York, NY

Capt. Paul Watson
Founder of SeaShepard

Anna-Marie Harding
James Cook University
Townsville, Australia

Dr. Ryan M. Yonk
Director, Institute for Political Economy
Utah State University

Carla Fraser
Actress, Film Producer & Writer
London, United Kingdom

Ashley Kelly
Film Producer
Sydney, Australia

Scott Elliott
Producer @ 590Films
New York, NY

Tamlorn Chase
Film Producer
Gaviota Wildlife Films

Shaw Leonard
Film Director
Gaviota Wildlife Films

Donna Windham
Executive Director
Kiawah Conservancy

Shelton L. DuPreez
Filmmaker
Mozambique

Nick Zachar
American University, MFA Film

Denise and Marc Dragiewicz
Film Producers
Eyes of the World Films

Beth Pratt
Regional Executive Director, California
National Wildlife Federation

Dr. Thomas Grant
Film Producer & Assistant Professor
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College

Jessica and Brendan Walsh
Great Lakes Media

Christopher Annadorai
Film Producer
Singapore

Lydia Lubon
Film Producer | Borneo Rhino Alliance
Malaysia

Kate McIntyre Clere and Mick McIntyre
Producers | Second Nature Films
Australia

Anna-Marie Harding
Film Producer
South Africa

Alex Rapaport
Marine Biologist and Film producer
USA

Amit Goswamy
Film Producer
Ghaziabad, India

Porus Khareghat
Film Director | Fairdeal Multimedia Pvt.
Mumbai, India